Hey Studios
Hey Studios
Opening hours
Paniqui, Central Luzon 2307
Services
Gallery
Reviews
- Neeruam Nicole Flores·
For the 3rd time po thank you hey studio I had such a wonderful experience at this studio po ! From the moment I arrived, the staff were welcoming, friendly.I truly appreciate the great service and the quality of their work and the pictures . I would definitely recommend this studio to anyone looking for a quality studio I surely looking forward to coming back again and set another appointment po.☺️
- Ruthche Mae Lacayanga·
nice, smooth transaction. friendly po ang staff so good ni ate nakipag interact
- Charlyn Brigitte De Leon·
We had fun on our photoshoot kahit naging cranky si baby in the middle of our shoot hehe. The place is nice, clean and cozy. Mabait si ma'am na staff (sorry forgot the name). She explained everything well and very accomodating. Ang ganda ng lighting ng studio and syempre yung camera na gamit. Ang ganda ng quality ng photos and very affordable ang packages nila. Must try. 😊





